Subject: Schedule of Pook-Tulungan Meeting for the Last Quarter 2012

 

 






 

DATE

 

 

TIME

 

PT NO.

 

VENUE

 

PERSON’S

RESPONSIBLE

Nov. 24

Saturday

9:00am – 12:00nn

 

DISTRICT 8

P.T. 64 ( 55A )

65 ( 55A1, 55B )

66 ( 55C )

67 ( 55C1, 55C2 )

68 ( 55C3, 55C4, 55D )

69 (56A, 56B, 56C, 56D, 56D1)

70 ( 56E, 56E1 )

71 ( 56F )

72 ( 56G )

SDCC

PT HALL

Presiding Officer:Romeo T. Tinasas

Recording Sec.:Gemma Vizcarra

Registration: P.T Secretaries

BOD: Herminio C. Hernandez

PKPTL: Renato G. Dela Cruz

 

Speakers:

Budget: Noli S. Salvador

Financial Literacy: Carmelita Sabino

 

1:00pm – 4:00pm

DISTRICT 7

P.T. 56 ( 52A )

57 ( 52A1, 52A2 )

58 ( 52A3 )

59 ( 52A4, 52B )

60 ( 52B1, 53A, 53A1 )

61 ( 53B )

62 ( 54A, 54B, 54B1, 54B3 )

63 ( 54B2 )

SDCC

PT HALL

Presiding Officer: Nonila S. Santos

Recording Sec.: Teresita Valenzuela

Registration: P.T Secretaries

BOD: Felipe L. Perida Jr.

PKPTL: Clarita R. Quiogue

 

Speakers:

Budget: Noli S. Salvador

Financial Literacy:Nonila Santos

Nov. 25

Sunday

9:00am – 12:00nn

 

DISTRICT 3

P.T. 18 ( 38, 39A, 39B )

19 ( 39C, 39D )

20 ( 40, 45 )

21 ( 41A, 41B )

SDCC

PT HALL

Presiding Officer:Benedicto Gaspay

Recording Sec.: Alfonsa Faustino

Registration: P.T Secretaries

BOD: Elvira S. Dandan

PKPTL:Mary Jane D. Macapugas

 

Speakers:

Budget: Maricris Bautista

Financial Literacy; Evelyn Luching

Marites Sanzhez

 

1:00pm – 4:00pm

 

DISTRICT 1

P.T. 1 ( 3, 4, 5, 8 )

2 ( 6, 7, 9, 10 )

3 ( 12, 13, 14 )

4 (11 , 16 )

5 ( 15A, 15B, 15C )

6 (17, 18, 22 )

7 ( 19A, 19B, 19C )

8 ( 20, 21, 25 )

SDCC

PT HALL

Presiding Officer:Delia E. Sarael

Recording Sec.: Mechiel Aserado

Registration: P.T Secretaries

BOD: Glenn C. Cruz

PKPTL: Julita M. Carpio

 

Speakers:

Budget: Evangeline Magdaraog

Financial Literacy: Normandy Jose

 

1:00pm – 4:00pm

DISTRICT 2

P.T. 9 ( 23, 24, 29A, 29B )

10 ( 26A, 26B )

11 ( 27 )

12 ( 28A, 28B, 31 )

13 ( 30, 33, 34, 35 )

14 ( 32, 36A )

15 ( 36B )

16 ( 36 C )

17 ( 37 )

SDCC

PT HALL

Presiding Officer:Mercedita S. Muni

Recording Sec.: Dolores Doctor

Registration: P.T Secretaries

BOD: Ma. Nelia G. De Leon

PKPTL: Marilou C. Ferrer

 

Speakers:

Budget: Evangeline Magdaraog

Financial Literacy: Normandy Jose

 

5:00pm – 8:00pm

DISTRICT 3

P.T. 22 (42A,42B)

23 (43, 43A)

24 (44A)

25 (44B)

SDCC

PT HALL

Presiding Officer:Benedicto Gaspay

Recording Sec.: Alfonsa Faustino

Registration: P.T Secretaries

BOD: Elvira S. Dandan

PKPTL:Mary Jane D. Macapugas

Speakers:

Budget: Vivian Alcantara

Financial Literacy: Normandy Jose

Dec. 1

Saturday

9:00am – 12:00nn

P.T. 58

SDCC

PT HALL

 

 

 

Speakers:

Budget: Noli S. Salvador

Financial Literacy:

Helen Jayalin

Marites Sanchez

 

 

1:00pm – 4:00pm

DISTRICT 6

P.T. 46 ( 50B, 50B1, 50E )

47 ( 50C, 50D1 )

48 ( 50D )

49 ( 51A, 51A1, 51A2 )

50 ( 51B, 51C )

SDCC

PT HALL

Presiding Officer:Lucila Roque

Recording Sec.: Jovita Palines

Registration: P.T Secretaries

BOD: Alma S. Ferreros

PKPTL: Renato G. Dela Cruz

 

Speakers:

Budget: Emmy Salvador

Financial Literacy:Nonila Santos

 

5:00pm – 8:00pm

DISTRICT 6

P.T. 51 ( 51D )

52 ( 51D1 )

53 ( 51D2 )

54 ( 57A, 57C , 57D )

55 ( 57B )

SDCC

PT HALL

Presiding Officer: Lucila Roque

Recording Secretary: Jovita Palines

Registration: P.T Secretaries

BOD: Alma S. Ferreros

PKPTL: Renato G. Dela Cruz

 

Speakers:

Budget: Ellen Sanchez

Financial Literacy: Carmelita Sabino

Dec. 2

Sunday

9:00am – 12:00nn

DISTRICT 5

P.T. 33 ( 47A, 47B, 47C )

34 ( 48A )

35 ( 48B, 48B1 )

36 ( 48C )

37 ( 48D )

38 ( 48E )

39 ( 49A )

SDCC

PT HALL

Presiding Officer:Marjorie L. Faundo

Recording Sec.: Leonila Gonzaga

Registration:P.T Secretaries

BOD: Marjorie P. Ablaza

PKPTL: Erlinda F. Borromeo

 

Speakers:

Budget: Dang Santiago

Financial Literacy: Evelyn Luching

Marites Sanchez

 

1:00pm – 4:00pm

DISTRICT 5

P.T. 40 ( 49B )

41 ( 49C )

42 ( 49D )

43 ( 49D1 )

44 ( 49C1, 49E )

45 ( 50A )

 

SDCC

PT HALL

Presiding Officer: Marjorie L.Faundo

Recording Sec: Leonila Gonzaga

Registration: P.T Secretaries

BOD: Marjorie P.Ablaza

PKPTL: Erlinda F. Borromeo

 

Speakers:

Budget: Cecile Dino

Financial Literacy:Normandy Jose

 

5:00pm – 8:00pm

DISTRICT 4

P.T. 26 ( 46A )

27 ( 46A1, 46A2 )

28 ( 46B, 46E2 )

29 ( 46B1, 46C )

30 ( 46D, 46D1 )

31 ( 46E, 46E1, 46E3 )

32 ( 46F, 46F1, 46F2 )

SDCC

PT HALL

Presiding Officer:Nenita L. Damian

Recording Sec: Anicia Abocado

Registration: P.T Secretaries

BOD: Damaso L. Cruz Jr.

PKPTL: Salvador V. Cuadrato

 

Speakers:

Budget: Josephine Herrera

Financial Literacy:Normandy Jose